LISTA PARTICIPANTI
SALON INTERNATIONAL DE CARICATURA

“100% NATURAL 2006”

 

Nr. Tara

Autor

Nr. lucrari
  1.  

Argentina

Diana Ines Lo Fiego

2

  1.  
Argentina

Miguel Angel Rimoli

1

  1.  

Australia

Louis Pol

4

  1.  

Azerbaijan

Babak Rustamzadeh

1

  1.  

Azerbaijan

Tofiq Mammedov Mammedaga Oqlu

1

  1.  

Belarus

Oleg Goutsol

2

  1.  

Belgia

Ludo Goderis

3

  1.  

Belgia

Jacobs Ellen

1

  1.  

Belgia

Griet Van Cleerput

3

  1.  

Belgia

Bart Taeymans

1

  1.  

Belgia

Bran Sels

3

  1.  

Belgia

Bart Taeymans

1

  1.  

Belgia

Matthiar Sanne (Musback)

2

  1.  

Belgia

Levi Rylant

1

  1.  

Belgia

Andre Nollet

3

  1.  

Belgia

Kristof Hermans

1

  1.  

Belgia

Aerts Veerle

2

  1.  

Belgia

Sarah Wagner

2

  1.  

Belgia

Kim Van Den Brande

3

  1.  

Belgia

Nathan Kan

1

  1.  

Belgia

Bossens Philippe

3

  1.  

Belgia

Vandevivere Philipe

1

  1.  

Brazilia

Carlos Augusto R.Nascimento

3

  1.  

Brazilia

Sergio Raul Morettini

1

  1.  

Brazilia

Raimundo Waldez DA C. Duarte

2

  1.  

Brazilia

Amorim

1

  1.  

Brazilia

Erico Juanqueira Ayres

4

  1.  

Brazilia

Marlon Amorim Tenorio

2

  1.  

Bulgaria

Anatoly Stankulov

3

  1.  

Bulgaria

Dechko Nikolov

5

  1.  

Bulgaria

Ilian Savkov

1

  1.  

Bulgaria

Rumen Dragostinov

2

  1.  

Bulgaria

Zidarov Veselin

2

  1.  

Bulgaria

Ivailo Tsvetkov

2

  1.  

Bulgaria

Dechko Nikolov

1

  1.  

Bulgaria

Dimitrichka Koleva Kostova

3

  1.  

Bulgaria

Touko Donev

1

  1.  

Bulgaria

Faruk Belevi

2

  1.  

Bulgaria

D. Erden Toker

1

  1.  

Bulgaria

Peev Tsocho

4

  1.  

Bulgaria

Georgi Vedrodenski-Mortus

2

  1.  

Bulgaria

Nikolay Fitkov

3

  1.  

Bulgaria

Vasil Avramov

3

  1.  

Canada

Duncan Keeley

1

  1.  

Cehia

Lubomir Dostal

2

  1.  

Cehia

Roman Kubec

3

  1.  

Cehia

Jiri Sliva

3

  1.  

Cehia

Richard and Slavomir Svitalsky

2

  1.  

Cehia

Lubos Drastil

3

  1.  

Cehia

Radek Steska

4

  1.  

Cehia

Bretislav Kovarik

4

  1.  

Cehia

Ales Vjjidak

2

  1.  

China

Zou ZhengChun

1

  1.  

China

Huang Kun

3

  1.  

China

Fan Lin Tao

1

  1.  

China

Zou Xiaohui

3

  1.  

China

XiaoQiang Hou

6

  1.  

China

Gunangjun Li

3

  1.  

China

Run Tang Li

3

  1.  

China

Feng Gang Wen

2

  1.  

China

Sun Shen Ying

4

  1.  

China

Huang Qi Gong

1

  1.  

China

Guo Zhong

5

  1.  

China

Zhou Tian

3

  1.  

China

Ruo Zhang Huang

2

  1.  

China

Huang Bin

2

  1.  

China

Zhang Wei

2

  1.  

China

Tao Jun Lei

3

  1.  

China

Zhu Cheng

1

  1.  

China

Zhang Wei

2

  1.  

China

Lei Hao

2

  1.  

Croatia

Mario Rosanda-Ros

1

  1.  

Croatia

Joso Dominkovic

1

  1.  

Croatia

Josip Kovacevic

1

  1.  

Croatia

Marijan Pavecic

1

  1.  

Croatia

Damir Novak

2

  1.  

Croatia

Bojan Grlica

1

  1.  

Croatia

Cedomil  Miskovic

3

  1.  

Croatia

Borislav Hegedusic

3

  1.  

Croatia

Fedor Kritovac

5

  1.  

Croatia

Andrea Caldarevic

3

  1.  

Croaţia

Ivan Haramija

3

  1.  

Egypt

Mohamed Effat Abd El-Azim Ismail

1

  1.  

Finlanda

Heino Partanen

3

  1.  

Franta

Bernard Bouton

3

  1.  

Franta

Vaumovic Alexandra

1

  1.  

Franţa

Elizabeth Lefrancq

1

  1.  

Germania

Ali Hasret Ozcan

3

  1.  

Germania

Sabine Voigt

2

  1.  

Grecia

George Katsoulakis

2

  1.  

Grecia

Konstantinos Tselios

2

  1.  

India

Raju Matcha

3

  1.  

India

M.V. Ramalingeswara Rao

1

  1.  

India

Nabendu S. Bhattacharya

1

  1.  

India

Sairam Akundi

2

  1.  

Indonesia

Rahardi Handining

3

  1.  

Indonesia

Martono

6

  1.  

Indonesia

Tommy Thomdean

3

  1.  

Indonesia

Didie Sw

4

  1.  

Indonesia

Jitet Koestana

3

  1.  

Indonezia

Usman Harun Darmawan

3

  1.  

Indonezia

Mozes Editomo

2

  1.  

Indonezia

Anis Ekowindu

1

  1.  

Indonezia

Rene Arthur

4

  1.  

Iran

Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei

3

  1.  

Iran

Farhad Bahrami

3

  1.  

Iran

Bahman Jallali

3

  1.  

Iran

Reza Mokhtar Jozani

2

  1.  

Iran

Mohammad Habibi Pashakolai

5

  1.  

Iran

Neda Pazaoki

2

  1.  

Iran

Marajan Saadatnia

3

  1.  

Iran

Shahin Hooshmand

3

  1.  

Iran

Mina Elhami asl

2

  1.  

Iran

Neda Tanhaei Moghaddam

1

  1.  

Iran

Sevda Jannatirad

1

  1.  

Iran

Habib Pashazaden

1

  1.  

Iran

Rahim Pajdar Sami

1

  1.  

Iran

Iavad Jafaryan

1

  1.  

Iran

Arash Pour Jabber

1

  1.  

Iran

Mehrdad Samady Zakarela

1

  1.  

Iran

Ramin Khalaled

1

  1.  

Iran

Dawood Deldar

2

  1.  

Iran

Hossein Abdollahi Adli

1

  1.  

Iran

Mahnaz Mahamonali

1

  1.  

Iran

Hadi Deldar

1

  1.  

Iran

Narila Broomand

1

  1.  

Iran

Rahim Baggal Asgari

4

  1.  

Iran

Mohammad Saleh
Razam Hosseini

3

  1.  

Iran

Pooya Sareh

4

  1.  

Iran

Hamid Bateni

3

  1.  

Iran

Mohammad Ali Khalaji

2

  1.  

Iran

Davood Yarahmadi

2

  1.  

Iran

Shahram Rezaci

1

  1.  

Iran

Ghasem Lotfi

1

  1.  

Iran

Mind Yazdi

1

  1.  

Iran

Soodeh Babalhavaeji

1

  1.  

Iran

Shirin Golipoov

2

  1.  

Iran

Mohammad Khodadadi

3

  1.  

Iran

Pezhman Alipoor

2

  1.  

Israel

Ilya Katz

3

  1.  

Italia

Adrea Bersani

1

  1.  

Italia

Emilio Isca

3

  1.  

Italia

Gatto Alessandro

1

  1.  

Italia

Battaglia Beppe

1

  1.  

Italia

Gianni Chiostri

2

  1.  

Korea

Jeon Jae Hyeok

2

  1.  

Korea

Young Sik Oh

3

  1.  

Korea

Jeon Jae Hyeok

1

  1.  

Macedonia

Jordan Pop-Iliev

6

  1.  

Macedonia

Delcho Mihajlov

3

  1.  

Myanmar

Aung Sann Kyaw

2

  1.  

Olanda

Bart Van Der Kraan

1

  1.  

Olanda

Frans Mensink

1

  1.  

Olanda

Frans Ter Horst

3

  1.  

Polonia

Maciej Trzepalka

5

  1.  

Polonia

Pawel Stanczyk

3

  1.  

Polonia

Tadeusz Krotos

4

  1.  

Polonia

Tomasz Woloszyn

2

  1.  

Portugalia

Antonio Manuel

1

  1.  

Regatul Unit

Ross Thomson

1

  1.  

Romania

Mugur Andronic

2

  1.  

Romania

Georgiana Prisacari

1

  1.  

Romania

Olivia Cirtu

2

  1.  

Romania

Mihai Panzaru PIM

1

  1.  

România

Ovidiu Androzie Bortă

3

  1.  

România

Bartiş Silviu

4

  1.  

România

Nicolae Lengher

5

  1.  

România

Lupu Marian

7

  1.  

România

Alexandru Lincu

2

  1.  

România

Cleţiu Radu-Clear

3

  1.  

România

Marian Şerban

2

  1.  

România

Danilescu Mihai

4

  1.  

România

Ianovici Eusebie-Florin

1

  1.  

România

Constantin Ciosu

2

  1.  

România

Horodnic Pamfil

3

  1.  

România

Pătraşcan Costel

2

  1.  

România

Ioan Szilveszter

3

  1.  

România

Ghiorghiţă Ghinea Uriaşu

3

  1.  

România

Murariu Eduard

1

  1.  

România

Poteraş Andrei

1

  1.  

România

Şalar Paula Liliana

3

  1.  

România

Leonte Nastase

5

  1.  

Rusia

Andrez Lupin

3

  1.  

Rusia

Kernishev Nikolay

4

  1.  

Rusia

Alfimova Zlata

1

  1.  

Rusia

Slotvitzky Misha

1

  1.  

Rusia

Kochurin Matvey

1

  1.  

Rusia

Mitkina Alena

1

  1.  

Rusia

Targova Sasha

1

  1.  

Rusia

Romanenko Natasha

1

  1.  

Rusia

Igor Koltyrev

1

  1.  

Rusia

Moshkina Natasha

1

  1.  

Rusia

Beloborodova Polina

1

  1.  

Rusia

Chernyshev Misha

1

  1.  

Rusia

Chernisheva Yulya

4

  1.  

Rusia

Chernyshev Zhenya

3

  1.  

Rusia

Sergey Savilov

3

  1.  

Rusia

Valentin Rozantsev

1

  1.  

Rusia

Valentin Rozantsev

1

  1.  

Rusia

Valentin Druzhinin

4

  1.  

Serbia

Nikola Otas

3

  1.  

Serbia

Milena Miloradovic

5

  1.  

Serbia

Svetlana Krstic Ceca

2

  1.  

Serbia

Srdjan Jovanovici

2

  1.  

Serbia

Goran Milenkovic

6

  1.  

Serbia

Babic Sava

2

  1.  

Serbia

Lazarevic Ivan

2

  1.  

Serbia

Slobodan Obradovic

4

  1.  

Serbia

Sasha Dimitrijevic

3

  1.  

Serbia

Szalai Attila

1

  1.  

Serbia

Nedeljko Deretic-Nedja

1

  1.  

Serbia

Spiro Radulovic

3

  1.  

Serbia

Vladimir Stankovski

1

  1.  

Serbia

Vlado Volas

2

  1.  

Serbia

Toso Borkovic

2

  1.  

Slovacia

Ivan Popovic

2

  1.  

Slovacia

Lubomir Kotrha

8

  1.  

Slovacia

Peter Luko

4

  1.  

Slovacia

Simon Mr

2

  1.  

Slovacia

Lubica Konkova

1

  1.  

SUA

Andrey Feldshteyn

2

  1.  

SUA

Crist Havian

2

  1.  

Suedia

Midhat Ajanovic-Ajan

2

  1.  

Turcia

Sevket Yalaz

1

  1.  

Turcia

Osman Gural Surogul

2

  1.  

Turcia

Bakir Muhammet

3

  1.  

Turcia

Ferhat Demirbas

1

  1.  

Turcia

Ferhat Demirbas

3

  1.  

Turcia

Ibrahim Givendikler

1

  1.  

Turcia

Musa Gumus

3

  1.  

Turcia

Mehmet Kahraman

2

  1.  

Turcia

Murat Kuruz

1

  1.  

Turcia

Talgahan Ay

1

  1.  

Turcia

Agaoglu Mete

3

  1.  

Turcia

Zulkuf Aba

2

  1.  

Turcia

Fethiye Asuman Kugukkantarcilar

2

  1.  

Turcia

Abidin Kose

1

  1.  

Turcia

Onder Vurgun

1

  1.  

Turcia

Erdogan Basol

2

  1.  

Turcia

Kursat Zaman

1

  1.  

Turcia

Ilker Ekici

1

  1.  

Turcia

Tayyar Ozkan

3

  1.  

Turcia

Muammer Olcay

2

  1.  

Turcia

Omer Cam

2

  1.  

Turcia

Refiktinis

1

  1.  

Turcia

Ahmet Esmer

1

  1.  

Turcia

Muammer Kotbas

4

  1.  

Turcia

E. Yasar Babalik

1

  1.  

Turcia

Lutfu Cakin

2

  1.  

Turcia

Ergul Aktas

2

  1.  

Turcia

Yalcin Eroglu

1

  1.  

Turcia

Hicabi Demirci

2

  1.  

Turcia

Yusuf Temiz

6

  1.  

Turcia

Vehabi Altunsul

2

  1.  

Ucraina

Kustovsky Alexey

2

  1.  

Ucraina

Kazanevsky Vladimir

4

  1.  

Ucraina

Krytevych Aleksii

1

  1.  

Ucraina

Oleh Smal

2

  1.  

Ungaria

Gergely Bacsa

1

  1.  

Uruguay

Raquel Orzuj

1

  1.  

Uzbekistan

Makhmud Eshonkulov

3

<< Acasa >> | << 100% Natural >>