Final ranking of the "100% Natural" International Cartoon Contest, Edition 2006

(places 1 - 100)

Suceava, February 1, 2007

1   2   3   4   5   6

Country Author
Work ID
Mark
Serbia Vlado Volas - First Prize
579
8.60
Cehia Jiri Sliva - Second Prize
45
7.93
United Kingdom Ross Thomson -Third Prize
458
7.86
Bulgaria Anatoly Stankulov - Mention
15
7.64
Russia Sergey Savilov - Mention
398
7.43
Bulgaria Rumen Dragostinov - Mention
24
7.43
Serbia Toso Borkovic
585
7.41
Cehia Roman Kubec
43
7.40
Serbia Toso Borkovic
584
7.30
Indonesia Didie Sw
572
7.29
Indonesia Anis Ekowindu
514
7.23
China XiaoQiang Hou
34
7.21
Turkey Musa Gumus
313
7.04
Cehia Bretislav Kovarik
296
7.03
Iran Mohammad Ali Khalaji
490
7.01
Russia Valentin Rozantsev
399
7.00
Cehia Bretislav Kovarik
297
6.94
Belgie Andre Nollet
159
6.90
China Lei Hao
583
6.84
Cehia Jiri Sliva
44
6.79
Sweden Midhat Ajanovic-Ajan
309
6.79
Slovakia Peter Luko
366
6.79
Holland Bart Van Der Kraan
230
6.76
Turkey Kursat Zaman
329
6.76
Ukraine Kazanevsky Vladimir
348
6.73
Belgia Ludo Goderis
13
6.71
Slovakia Peter Luko
364
6.70
Macedonia Delcho Mihajlov
199
6.69
Iran Bahman Jallali
85
6.63
Croaţia Damir Novak
436
6.61
Iran Rahim Baggal Asgari
124
6.54
Turkey Mehmet Kahraman
315
6.51
Bulgaria Dechko Nikolov
20
6.50
China Guo Zhong
210
6.46
Romania Leonte Nastase
552
6.46
Iran Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei
80
6.43
România Ioan Szilveszter
418
6.43
Turkey Hicabi Demirci
482
6.43
Indonesia Tommy Thomdean
570
6.43
China Sun Shen Ying
203
6.41
Cehia Bretislav Kovarik
295
6.41
Iran Ghasem Lotfi
494
6.41
China XiaoQiang Hou
33
6.40
Iran Bahman Jallali
86
6.40
Cehia Bretislav Kovarik
294
6.40
România Pătraşcan Costel
416
6.40
România Ovidiu Androzie Bortă
236
6.34
Ukraine Kazanevsky Vladimir
349
6.33
Romania Mihai Panzaru PIM
589
6.30
Bulgaria Anatoly Stankulov
16
6.29
Slovakia Ivan Popovic
306
6.29
Slovak Republic Lubomir Kotrha
356
6.29
Rusia Valentin Druzhinin
407
6.29
Bulgaria Nikolay Fitkov
505
6.29
Ukraine Yuriy Kosobukin
543
6.29
China XiaoQiang Hou
35
6.26
Indonesia Jitet Koestana
576
6.24
Slovakia Lubica Konkova
370
6.21
Serbia Vlado Volas
578
6.21
China Run Tang Li
134
6.20
Turkey Tayyar Ozkan
332
6.19
Bulgaria Ilian Savkov
22
6.17
China Huang Qi Gong
206
6.17
Belarus Oleg Goutsol
401
6.16
Macedonia Delcho Mihajlov
200
6.14
România Nicolae Lengher
244
6.14
Slovak Republic Lubomir Kotrha
359
6.14
France Bernard Bouton
449
6.14
Iran Farhad Bahrami
81
6.11
Rusia Valentin Druzhinin
405
6.11
Ukraine Kazanevsky Vladimir
350
6.10
Iran Pezhman Alipoor
580
6.10
Turkey Muammer Olcay
334
6.07
Slovak Republic Lubomir Kotrha
358
6.07
Iran Mohammad Ali Khalaji
489
6.04
România Ovidiu Androzie Bortă
235
6.00
Slovak Republic Lubomir Kotrha
362
6.00
Indonesia Jitet Koestana
575
6.00
Indonesia Rene Arthur
594
6.00
China Huang Kun
28
5.99
Macedonia Jordan Pop-Iliev
196
5.99
Turkey Ergul Aktas
479
5.99
Brazilia Marlon Amorim Tenorio
559
5.99
Ukraine Yuriy Kosobukin
542
5.97
Iran Shirin Golipoov
553
5.97
Indonesia Tommy Thomdean
568
5.97
Bulgaria Dechko Nikolov
21
5.96
China Zou ZhengChun
25
5.96
România Constantin Ciosu
384
5.96
China XiaoQiang Hou
38
5.94
Russia Sergey Savilov
396
5.94
Turkey Musa Gumus
311
5.93
Macedonia Jordan Pop-Iliev
193
5.89
Macedonia Delcho Mihajlov
201
5.89
Serbia Goran Milenkovic
214
5.89
China Fan Lin Tao
29
5.87
Uzbekistan Makhmud Eshonkulov
354
5.87
Uzbekistan Makhmud Eshonkulov
355
5.87
Bulgaria Anatoly Stankulov
17
5.86
Iran Rahim Baggal Asgari
121
5.86

1   2   3   4   5   6

 

<< Back >>   << Home >>


Copyright© 2002 - 2006, Ecological Group for Cooperation - GEC Bucovina